Ornar96's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Short Eyes
1977 — a.k.a. Slammer, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Khawatir
2005, in 0 top lists -
8
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia: The Gang...
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Az ötödik pecsét
1976 — a.k.a. The Fifth Seal, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Gunki hatameku motoni
1972 — a.k.a. Under the Flag of the Rising Sun, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mandariinid
2013 — a.k.a. Tangerines, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf Among Us
2013, in 0 top lists -
16
And Then There Were None: Episode #1.3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Six Feet Under: Everyone's Waiting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
And Then There Were None
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
24
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
26
BoJack Horseman
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Deux jours, une nuit
2014 — a.k.a. Two Days, One Night, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
30
BoJack Horseman: The Showstopper
2018, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 458