Orneir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33