Orzix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73