Ottsleming's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
19
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Cube
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 151