OuranVisitor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
8
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
18
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33