Outrobreno's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Apenas o Fim
2008 — a.k.a. That's It, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
9
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
12
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check