Oystein_hildre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Man with One Red Shoe
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Wag the Dog
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
11
L'ours
1988 — a.k.a. The Bear, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
See No Evil, Hear No Evil
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kunsten å tenke negativt
2006 — a.k.a. The Art of Negative Thinking, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Brubaker
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Wave
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check