Pablomartinez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
21
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
22
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
24
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80