Pamspm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
25
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28