Panana's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check