Papadopus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34