Parth_1993's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 440