Paskliljor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Le roi et l'oiseau
1980 — a.k.a. The King and the Mockingbird, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check