Passarovski's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Chicago Cab
1997, in 0 top lists Check