Patam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
13
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Used Cars
1980, in 1 top list Check -
25
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26