PatoJavier's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50