Patrickburgess8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Monterey Pop
1968, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Schizopolis
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Sommarnattens leende
1955 — a.k.a. Smiles of a Summer Night, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Sólo con tu pareja
1991 — a.k.a. Love in the Time of Hysteria, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check