Paul27's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26