PAULOMARQUEZ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131