Peadar2211's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Breaking Bad: Ozymandias
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
29
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Jekyll
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
52
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
73
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
83
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
88
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
89
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
107
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
112
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
131
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
137
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
143
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
149
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
150
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
153
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
163
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
170
Ocean's Eleven
1960, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108