Pedrovsky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Fences
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check