Pegamugij's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Smertelno zhivoy
2015 -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Who Am I - Kein System ist sicher
2014 — a.k.a. Who Am I, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Pump Up the Volume
1990, in 1 top list Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Time Lapse
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Eliza Graves
2014 — a.k.a. Stonehearst Asylum, in 0 top lists Check