Pekaill's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
20
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26