Pent's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check