Petervdn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check