Pez89th's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check