Phantomstranger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check