Phd1982's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96