PhobiaFaye's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
6
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check