Phyrexian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
153
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
259
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
249
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
116
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
214
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
346
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
57
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
115
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
273
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
165
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Cold in July
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Giulia non esce la sera
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Quo Vadis, Baby?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
262
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check