Phyrexian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kanojo no omoide
1995 — a.k.a. Magnetic Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Alive in Joburg
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
55
Redline
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
66
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
115
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
118
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
138
Chage & Aska: On Your Mark
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
161
Il ragazzo invisibile
2014 — a.k.a. The Invisible Boy, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
202
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
209
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
210
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
219
Darosu
1983 — a.k.a. Dallos, in 1 top list Check -
221
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
301
The Congress
2013, in 1 top list Check -
319
Short Peace
2013, in 1 top list Check -
334
Vynález zkázy
1958 — a.k.a. Invention for Destruction, in 4 top lists Check -
335
Les maîtres du temps
1982 — a.k.a. Time Masters, in 1 top list Check