PiaK's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 186