Piciu93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
13
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dupa dealuri
2012 — a.k.a. Beyond the Hills, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 243