Pieroni77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Guardian
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Bonded by Blood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Le guetteur
2012 — a.k.a. The Lookout, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Out of Time
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check