Pigsthreedifferentones's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
42
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
50
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
83
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
104
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
129
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
135
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
155
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
172
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
180
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
181
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
207
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check