Pinar ozturk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
8
À la folie... pas du tout
2002 — a.k.a. He Loves Me... He Loves Me Not, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Immortal Beloved
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Smilla's Sense of Snow
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Lawn Dogs
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Heaven
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Onegin
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
23
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Of Mice and Men
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40