Pinguim amarelo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Skazka skazok
1979 — a.k.a. The Tale of Tales, in 6 top lists Check -
2
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check