PinkFlamingo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Body Double
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Raising Cain
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
21
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
22
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113