Planttt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Balanta
1992 — a.k.a. The Oak, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Restul e tacere
2007 — a.k.a. The Rest Is Silence, in 1 top list Check -
12
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Stand Up Guys
2012, in 0 top lists Check