Pmiller29's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Angel on My Shoulder
1946, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Black Balloon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Albert Nobbs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
What We Did on Our Holiday
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Pride
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Bishop's Wife
1947, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Dog's Purpose
2017, in 1 top list Check -
14
Last Flag Flying
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
The Silent Child
2017, in 0 top lists -
16
The Free World
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Maudie
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Brawl in Cell Block 99
2017, in 1 top list -
19
Anon
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hawking
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
American Made
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Please Stand By
2017, in 0 top lists -
24
So B. It
2016, in 0 top lists -
25
Mississippi Grind
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33