Pohlod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
38
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
26
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
36
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check