Pokee2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
22
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39