Polaris64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
44
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
51
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
53
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
54
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
65
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
75
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
77
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
80
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
96
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
101
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
109
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
111
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
112
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
114
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
120
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
133
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
141
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
144
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32