PolloLoco86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check