Ponadora's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Cet obscur objet du désir
1977 — a.k.a. That Obscure Object of Desire, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 541