Poopmcscoops's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116