Popcornmuncher's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check