Popoibazuco's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48