PotatoAgent's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
28
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
63
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
65
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
67
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Theeb
2014, in 1 top list Check -
84
Not Without My Daughter
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
101
Asylum
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
113
Ghermez
1999 — a.k.a. Red, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
121
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
137
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Talaye sorkh
2003 — a.k.a. Crimson Gold, in 6 top lists Check -
165
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
170
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31