Powerslave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50